Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Daughters of the American Revolution, Wooster-Wayne Chapter
(view source)
Revision as of 18:42, 6 January 2021
58 bytes removed
,
18:42, 6 January 2021
→Charter Members
Line 13:
Line 13:
|-
|-
||Brown||Margaret McComman||Platter||12 May 1875|| unknown
||Brown||Margaret McComman||Platter||12 May 1875|| unknown
−
|-
−
||Clark||Eliza Maria||Wheaton||4 May 1834||12 Apr 1927
|-
|-
||Clothier||Kate Louise||McMillan||18 Mar 1849||5 Dec 1911
||Clothier||Kate Louise||McMillan||18 Mar 1849||5 Dec 1911
Dkitko
23,925
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
About WCOORC
Donation Guidelines
FAQ
Upcoming Events
Recent changes
Random page
Portals
Main page
Organizations
Genealogy
Local History
Resource Help
How-to Guides
How-to Videos
History Videos
Finding Aids
Source Citations
Tools
Special pages
Printable version