Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Churches in Wooster, Ohio
(view source)
Revision as of 16:15, 23 March 2017
138 bytes added
,
16:15, 23 March 2017
no edit summary
Line 34:
Line 34:
|-
|-
||Westwood Baptist Church ||Baptist, Southern ||Wooster 969 Blachleyville Rd. || || ||March 2012 Telephone Book
||Westwood Baptist Church ||Baptist, Southern ||Wooster 969 Blachleyville Rd. || || ||March 2012 Telephone Book
+
|-
+
||[[Church_of_Jesus_Christ_of_Latter_Day_Saints_(Wooster,_Ohio)|Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints]]||Mormon||Wooster|| || ||
|-
|-
||Christian Science Church ||Christian Science ||Wooster 1736 Cleveland Rd. || || ||March 2012 Telephone Book
||Christian Science Church ||Christian Science ||Wooster 1736 Cleveland Rd. || || ||March 2012 Telephone Book
Szimmerman
7,081
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
About WCOORC
Donation Guidelines
FAQ
Upcoming Events
Recent changes
Random page
Portals
Main page
Organizations
Genealogy
Local History
Resource Help
How-to Guides
How-to Videos
History Videos
Finding Aids
Source Citations
Tools
Special pages
Printable version