Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Family Reunions
(view source)
Revision as of 16:10, 6 April 2015
63 bytes added
,
16:10, 6 April 2015
no edit summary
Line 314:
Line 314:
||[[Blough (surname)|Blough]]|| 6/12/1935 || 24th || [[Wooster, Ohio|Wooster]] || [[The Daily Record]] || 6/1/1935
||[[Blough (surname)|Blough]]|| 6/12/1935 || 24th || [[Wooster, Ohio|Wooster]] || [[The Daily Record]] || 6/1/1935
|-
|-
−
||[[Blough (surname)|Blough]]|| || || || [[
Wooster
Daily Record]] || 6/29/1939
+
||[[Blough (surname)|Blough]]|| || || || [[
The
Daily Record]] || 6/29/1939
|-
|-
||[[Boffenmeyer (surname)|Boffenmeyer]]|| || - || [[Rowsburg, Ohio|Rowsburg]] || [[Ashland Times]] || -
||[[Boffenmeyer (surname)|Boffenmeyer]]|| || - || [[Rowsburg, Ohio|Rowsburg]] || [[Ashland Times]] || -
Line 1,528:
Line 1,528:
||[[Kirchofer (surname)|Kirchofer]] || || - || [[Pleasant Home, Ohio|Pleasant Home]] || [[The Daily Record]] || 7/2/1940
||[[Kirchofer (surname)|Kirchofer]] || || - || [[Pleasant Home, Ohio|Pleasant Home]] || [[The Daily Record]] || 7/2/1940
|-
|-
−
||
KERSTETTER
|| 7/?/1942 || - || Big Prairie ||
Wooster
Daily Record || 7/15/1942
+
||
[[Kerstetter (surname)|Kerstetter]]
|| 7/?/1942 || - |
| [[Big Prairie, Ohio
|Big Prairie
]]
||
[[The
Daily Record
]]
|| 7/15/1942
|-
|-
−
|| |
| || || || ||
+
||
[[Kettering (surname)
|
Kettering]]
|| 8/? /1938 || 17th |
| [[Loudonville, Ohio
|Loudonville
]]
||
[[The
Daily Record
]]
|| 8/13/1838
−
|-
−
||KETTERING
|| 8/? /1938 || 17th || Loudonville ||
Wooster
Daily Record || 8/13/1838
|-
|-
|| || 8/?/1940 || 18th || Loudonville || Wooster Daily Record || 8/7/1940
|| || 8/?/1940 || 18th || Loudonville || Wooster Daily Record || 8/7/1940
Volunteer1
1,995
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
About WCOORC
Donation Guidelines
FAQ
Upcoming Events
Recent changes
Random page
Portals
Main page
Organizations
Genealogy
Local History
Resource Help
How-to Guides
How-to Videos
History Videos
Finding Aids
Source Citations
Tools
Special pages
Printable version