Difference between revisions of "Multi-Generation Photos II"

From Wayne County (OH) Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Switching surname links to Template:Surname instances.)
 
Line 1,077: Line 1,077:
 
|| 1994 / 1995
 
|| 1994 / 1995
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 +
[[Category:Names]]
 +
[[Category:Photographs]]
 +
[[Category:Index]]

Latest revision as of 13:07, 23 February 2021

INDEXED LAST NAME INDEXED FIRST NAME PHOTO YEAR
Alleman Earl 1994
Alexander Bertha 1990
Ammon Mary 1943
Amstutz Anna 2001
Arnold Allen L. 1940
Ault M.C. 1956
Baker Alice 1946
Baker Emily 1947
Barnes J.S. 1939
Barnette Obie 1995
Bates John S. 1968
Beardsley Velma 1994
Beck Ralph E. 1986
Bellman Iota
Bellman Iota 1994
Bevington Ethel
Bixler Owera 2004
Blatter Lena 1961
Bonewit Frances 1991
Bower John 1997
Bowers William 1938
Bowman Mr. & Mrs. Arthur E. 1949
Bowman Martha (Speck) 1996
Bowman Martha 2002
Braun Martha Ann (Palmer) 1992
Braun Martha (Palmer) 1994
Brenneman Clark 1996
Brooks Susie
Brown A.R. 1943
Brown Clayton 2006
Bupp William 1942
Burkholder S.D.
Channel Blanche 1995
Channel Blanche 1997
Cherry Treva (Boreman) 2003
Chio Dorthy I. 1997
Clark Margaret 2004
Codiano Minni
Collins Margaret 2003
Collins Mrs. William 1965
Conway Carlton 2003
Crites Irene 1987
Crowley Margaret 1992
Cyrus Nolda 1992
Dalessandro Ruth
Dalessandro Ruth 1994
Davenport Aaron 1926/ 1946
Davis Elizabeth 1966
De Carlo Clara 1988
Di Lucca Anthony 1986
Dilyard Mrs. Oliver
Douglass Elizabeth 1991
Dunham Thelma 2004
Dye Dorothy (Gallion) 2005
Easterday Marie 2004
Easterday Marie 2005
Edwards Fern 2000
Edwards Fern 2003
Eikleberry Archie
Eppley Rea 1992
Ewing Dorothy 2003
Farmer Ida 1970
Farver Nettie 1939
Feltner Sidney 1996
Fike Jacob 1938
Flickinger Edith 1961
Forrer Mollie 1992
Foster Lilian 1966
Franks Amzi 1949
Frase Helen 1994
Frederick Kathryn 1998
Fulmer Bessie 1984
Fulton Violet (Kratzer) 1998
Galley Nan 1965
Garman Mary Alice 1954
Garver Lillian 1996
Garver Dewey 1993
Gasser Marguerite 2004
Gatten Inez Elizabeth 2004
Gauweiler Hazel 1988
Gearhart Mrs. Frank 1941
Geitgey Mary L. 1999
Gerber Elmer L. 1996
Gerig Lillian (Kriner) 2004
Gilbert L.D. 1938
Gilkey Martha 2000
Gilt Cora 1976
Gooding Lorie 1991
Grassman Maria 1939
Gray Maroella 1951
Green Mona 1988
Green Myrtle
Grosjean Nellie 1985
Hackett G.C. 1949
Hall Opal 1997
Hardgrove Weldon 1992
Harmon Louise 1997
Hartman Mary 1996
Haskins Merlin 2006
Hastings Earl 1964
Hastings Ruth & Don 2009
Helmick Worthy 1996
Herman Clara 1988
Hershberger Sarah 2002
Higgs Lorene 1996
Hilty Dorothy 2006 / 2007
Hines Anna 1991
Hinkle Callie 2003
Hinton Bernice 1987 / 1994
Hites Minnie 1963
Hochstetler Laura 1995
Holderman Anna Mae 1997
Hosfeld Blanche 1989
Howard James L. 2003
Hoyman Mrs. Wayne 1970
Huffman Leona 1998
Hughes Viola 1988
Hurd Grace 1966
Jacot Maude 1970
Johnson Arlene 2003
Jones Mrs. Fred 1962
Jones Lucy
Killenger James Logan 1961
Kirschner Annabelle 2003 / 2005
Kollert Fred Williams 1961
Koontz Ella (Burkholder) 1955
Kotter Marion 1994
Kraft J.E. 1938
Kreiling William E.
Lamb Blanche 1994
Lambert Ida 1949
Langguth Metta
Layland Margaret
Leach Mrs. Tom 1948
Levers Matilda (Bauman) 1948
Lichteberger Hila 1993 / 1998
Lilley Marie 1988
Long Chloe 1999
Long Beulah
Losey Lura 1998
Lowe Mable 2003
Malone Len 1942
Mann Roy 1949
March Bessie 1991
Marks Ida 1952
Martin Charles 1939
Marty Mary 1992
Massaro Antonio 1966
Massaro Sabatino 1956
Maurer Fred 1966
May Jane 1945
Mc Causlin Emma / Emily 1967 / 1970
Mc Clure Emma 1941
Mc Clure Elma 1997
Mc Clure Charles F. & Grace E. 1999
Mc Cortney Lena 1987
Mc Marrell Aliza Ann Hider 1939
Mellor Geraldine 1998
Melton Edith 1988
Messenger Anna 1949
Middaugh Hannah 1949
Miller Joseph E., Sr. 1938
Miller Harold & Ruth 1992
Miller Earl E. 1994 / 1994
Morris Gladys 1988 / 1993
Morrison John & Alma 1990
Morrison Seth 1950
Myers Sylvia 1962
Myers Pearl 1993
Oliver Ida 1985
Ollie Mrs. Joe 1965
Osborn Laura 1948
Parker John 1951
Parsons Addie (Blosser) 1999
Patterson Vera 1987
Pease Leona 1993
Peckham Nina 1950
Pence Hazel 1994
Pennell Harley 1939
Phillabaum Frances 1944
Plasterer Eva L. 1968
Priest Helen 2003
Primuth Ida 1988
Purkey Loretta 1993
Randle Fammy 1990
Randles Mellie 1956
Rastorfer Alice Marie 1989
Ratzel Beulah 1994
Ray Lola 2003
Raymond Ernest 1992
Rehm Mrs. Daniel 1938?
Reiss Lena 1967
Reynolds Edna 1994
Rider Olive Mae 1991
Ritter Merle 1998
Ritzi Alice 2006
Roach Frank 1990s? / 1997
Roach Emma 1926
Rockenfelder Augusta 1943
Rohr Mr. & Mrs. Rohr 1939
Rose Mary
Salisbury Anna 2001
Savoy 1969
Sayre S.A. 1949
Schloneger Mary 1940
Schorle Mary 1990
Schram John 1970
Schramm Allen 2007
Schwarzwalder Christian 1951
Seaver Mrs. Alvah 1954
Severns Mary 1949
Shambaugh Bertha 2006
Shanafelt Bessie
Shane Alice
Shellhorn Ina
Shields Ruby 1999
Shifferly Edna 1997
Shriver Mrs. Calvin 1970
Sidle Cora 1949
Skaggs Alice (Porter)
Smith Leona 1987
Snyder Mrs. Earl 1964
Snyder Lewis
Spigelmire Dorthea 1999
Stauffer Simon 1943
Steele Esther 2004
Steiner Levi 2006
Strine Evelyn 2004
Strouse Charles
Studer Martin 1993
Sturges B.K. 1943
Suginthaler Martha 1948
Swartz Mrs. William 1992
Swigart Mrs. John 1941
Swires James William 1941
Tarlton Minnie 1962
Thorley Ruth
Tomassetti Carl 2003
Torrence Pernie 2000
Troxel S.E. 1960
Trussel Anna 1994 / ?
Tyson Louvina 1949
Tyson Helen 1995
Uhler Lavonne 1994
Varner Mrs. B. H.
Voltz Dorothy
Wachtel Ellen 1951
Wachtel Lydia
Wald Camil
Walker Grace 1989
Walmer 1961
Weahry Goldie 1998
Weaver Leona 1990
Weaver Elam G.
Weimer Elizabeth 2004
Wengerd Wilmer W. 1995
Westbrook Rose 2003
Westfall Charles 1949
Weston Esther 1991
Williamson Eva 1953
Williamson Ruth ? / 1996 / 1992
Wilson Mary 2003
Wolbaugh William 1938
Wyss John 1942
Yergin Lucy
Yoder Mrs. A. J. 1939
Yoder Gertrude
Zook Irene 1994 / 1995