Difference between revisions of "Caldwell's Atlas (1873)/Clinton Township"

From Wayne County (OH) Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Pywikibot v.2)
 
m (Merlin moved page Caldwell's Atlas 1873/Clinton to Caldwell's Atlas (1873)/Clinton Township without leaving a redirect: Moving.)
(No difference)

Revision as of 13:11, 3 August 2016

Last Name First Name Section(s)
A B E 3
Aber W *1
Alleman David 2, 11
Arnold George 2
Ax Isaac 14
Aylesworth A 7
Aylesworth Hrs. 20
Aylesworth I. H. 18
Aylesworth John 9, 17, 18
Aylesworth Peter 8, 9
Aylesworth W 4, 5, 6, 8, 16, 17
Ayres J 13
Barnheart P 3
Barton Josiah 4
Batdorff B 15
Battles Dr. W. J. 23
Bedford T. F. 23
Beeler J 21
Berlglett Dr. W. J. 23
Boden G 20
Boramon J 3
Brown Charles 3
Brown M. J. 21
Brown Stephen 16
Brown Thomas A 9, 10, 20, 21
Brown W. W. 20
Brown Wm. W. 21
Buckman George *12
Burkholder J 14
Campbell J 19, 21
Campbell Z. B. 23
Cannon D 19
Carl George 8
Cayhoe Mathias 2, 3
Collier Henry J 22
Cornell Josan 1, 11, 12
Dirck J 4
Ditgard M *13
Dore P *1
Drushel A 23
Dye Orpha 23
Eagle George 23
Eason B 3
Easterday G 11, 12
Easterday John 24
Eberhart Moses 3
Ebright Edwin 11
Eddy A 5, 8
Eddy A. K. 5, 8
Eddy E 5
Eddy J 5
Everly Adam 23
Filby E 11
Fitzerald P 21
Foltz A 10
Foltz D. E. 14
Foltz J 23
Fostery W 1
Fouch David 21
Franks Jacob 9
Franks Samuel 9
Funck America 12
Fye John 4
Gallagher Wm. 4
Gibbon Ursula 20
Griffith Wm. 24
Grimm John *1, 6
Gurker Luke *13
Hamlin S 4
Heckman Henry 6
Heil John 6
Henderson Mrs. E. H. 1
Hicko 12
Houser David *13
Hoy Jnas *1
Huckenduble J 6, *12
Isaac Isaac Hrs. *13, 20
Isaac J. W. 18, 19
Isaac Newton M 7
Isaac Paxton & Hrs. 19
Isaac R. S. 19
Isaac S. O. 19
Jewel David 3
Kantzer John 12
Kean W 11
Kean Wm. 10
Keigler A 1
Keisler A 3
Keister Andrew 1
Kelzer M *12
Kelzer Mrs. M. *12
Keys Irwin 3, 10
Keys W. H. 14, 15, 22, 23
Kirkendall G 24
Kreiling S 4
Kreiling Samuel 8, 9
Kuhn Peter 6
Lake E. A. 18
Lake Eunice 7
Lake Isaac 18
Lake J. E. 18
Lake O. W. *12
Lee Stephen 22
Lehr Aaron 7, *12
Lehr Moses *12
Levingston T 11
Leyda Benjamin *24
Leyda James *24
Long Wm. 6
Manly O. G. 14
Manly Robert 16
Manson V. D. 13, 14
Manson W. A. 13, 14
McConkley Mahala 24
McFarland Wm. 23
Merkey C 3
Messmore H. B. 13
Metcalf D. W. 11
Miller A *13
Mohn F. F. 14
Molter John *1
Moore James W 13, 24
Moore M 13
Morgan T 22
Morris W 4
Nave George 3
Newkirk Hrs. 18, 19
Oldroyd Edwin 1, 11
Oldroyd Henry 11, 14
Orimill John *12
Paster J *1
Pocock Dr. E. D. 4
Pocock John *1, 4
Pocock John G 9
Pocock Robert 4, 17
Quick R. C. 19
Rainey James *24
Rainey John *24
Roth Joseph R 22
Rush Jacob *13
Rush W. I. *13
R John *12
Schmuck Henry *13
Shafer W *1, 6
Shever John *13
Shever L. W. *13
Shreve Henry 1
Sidel G 4
Sterling S 23
Stout Adam 23
Strock George 2
Swire Michael *12
Swortz Henry 10
Taylor Hannah *1
Thompson A 14
Todd James 14
Tribbey Joseph 23, 24
Troutman Philip 1, 2, 3
Way Clark 15, 22
Weiler Isaac 10
Welty Daniel 3
Welty Jacob 3
White U 15
Whitford 3
Wicoff Wm. *12
Williams J 23
Wize Mrs. S. *1
Wyler H 11
Yarnell David 3
Young D. G. 22
Zaringbright F 3
Zaringbright H 3