Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Portal:Genealogy/Department resources
(view source)
Revision as of 10:30, 11 August 2021
90 bytes added
,
10:30, 11 August 2021
no edit summary
Line 27:
Line 27:
|-
|-
|| Obituary requests
|| Obituary requests
−
|| $1.00 per
obituary
(includes postage)
+
|| $1.00 per
individual
(includes postage)
|-
|-
|| Non-obituary requests (to be mailed)
|| Non-obituary requests (to be mailed)
Line 37:
Line 37:
|| Combination requests
|| Combination requests
|| $1.00 minimum fee + $0.25 per non-obituary copy + postage + $1.00 per obituary
|| $1.00 minimum fee + $0.25 per non-obituary copy + postage + $1.00 per obituary
+
|-
+
|| USB drive
+
|| $7.00 flat fee. This includes the cost of the USB drive + postage
+
|-
|}
|}
Dkitko
23,925
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Portal
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
About WCOORC
Donation Guidelines
FAQ
Upcoming Events
Recent changes
Random page
Portals
Main page
Organizations
Genealogy
Local History
Resource Help
How-to Guides
How-to Videos
History Videos
Finding Aids
Source Citations
Tools
Special pages
Printable version